Posts

pengalaman best punye^^

thanks orang2 johor (UTM je padahal)hehehe:]... kenangan yang akan sentiasa diingati...walaupun johor ni adalah negeri yang dikategorikan dalam pembangunan terbesar jugak la kat Malaysia ni...aku salute sebab kat sana tanaman hijau dorang...fuyooh sepanjang jalan ada...sebab tu aku happy duk kat sana selama 2 hari ni...biasa la skrg ni pantang nampak bende warna hijau... lagi yang best sebab ada kak fizah...best.best.best...hehehe...dpt jugak jumpa dia dekat2...hehehe...happy lebih along...^^

i'm not so good as you are...

setiap org ada kesabaran & limit nya... setiap perkara yang seseorang tu nak buat ada sebabnya... aku x cukup bijak & mulut aku plak x cukup lancar nk main pakai langgar je...

memories are alive...

Image
rindu tul kenangan dulu.dulu...bile agaknya leh g lagi... the memories are alive... muka2 ceria xtido mlm...^^ b4 bertolak pun, dh bergambar...hehehe ' ' ' ' ' ' ' ' at MTD prime muka kenyang ke lapar?^^ ' ' ' ' ' ' ' okay...break dulu... t sambung kat niosh n mint plak...

love this lyric...

"UNLOVABLE" I know I'm just no one. I know it can't be possible. There's no hope for me, no matter what. Since you have nothing to do with me. No matter how hard I've tried, you'd never love me. And soon, all my hopes will be faded away. But now I still have some time for finding some good reasons to hold you back to me. But deep down I know it's hopeless. Even if I love you this much, but it's just meaningless to you. I'd just been hoping too much that someday you'd love me too. Despite the fact that it's impossible, and I'm not the one, it's still okay. Let me just keep you in my heart till the time ends. Even everything that I've got can never make you happy. And worse it would annoy you. But please hear me out just one time. This one last song that I'm willing to give it to you. It came from the bottom of my heart, and it's only for you. Don't know how long will it take for me to erase you from my mind. ...

seyes....

missu.missu...1.4.3 sorry...
i gave up already.  but i hope u won't... i gave up because i felt tired already...

afraid to love

"don't get close to me...i'm afraid i'll fall for you that's why i hate you..."